IMPORTANT DATES : > Monthly Return of Input Service Distributors for November. : 13/12/2019      > E-Payment of PF for November. : 15/12/2019      > Payment of ESI for November. (Register new employees in 10 days of joining) : 15/12/2019      > Issue of Certificate of TDS on Payment made for purchase of property in October. : 15/12/2019      > Payment of upto 75% of Advance Tax by all assessees (except 44AD & 44ADA) : 15/12/2019      > Monthly Return of Inward & Outward Supplies for November by Non-Resident foreign taxable person. : 20/12/2019      > Payment of tax for the month of November. : 20/12/2019      > Deposit of TDS on payment made for purchase of property in November. : 30/12/2019      > Disclosure by companies of ‘Significant Beneficial Owners’ (SBO). (extended due date) : 31/12/2019      > Linking of PAN with Aadhar. : 31/12/2019      > GST Annual Return for 17-18. Mandatory for Turnover above 2cr. Optional for others. (extended due date). : 31/12/2019      > GST Audit Return for 17-18 for Turnover above 2cr. (extended due date). : 31/12/2019      > Last date to avail Sabka Vishwas (Legacy Dispute Resolution) Scheme, 2019 : 31/12/2019     
 
     
   
 
  • #
  • #

Coming Events & Meeting

Study Circle Meeting 
Will be updated soon.
Will be updated soon.
Will be updated soon.

READ MORE

Member ship Form

FORM
OF
APPLICATION
FOR
ADMISSION

Download

Executive Committee 2018-2019

Mr. Mukund Raj Jajware, President 9810098270
Mr. Chaman Kumar Gupta, Vice-President 9311027300
Mr. Rajiv Sharma, Secretary 9810094824
Mr. N.K. Sharma, Joint Secretary 9560001220
Mr. Mithlesh Kumar Tiwari, Treasurer 9211258082

READ MORE

 
     
   
 

EVENTS

Read More

PHOTO GALLERY

Click Here

WHAT'S NEW

Read More

 
     
9613 Times Visited