Executive Committee 2022-2023

Office Bearers & MEC For 2022-2023
Mr. Chaman Kuamr Gupta president 9811027300
Mr. Naresh Kumar Sharma Vice-president 9560001220
Mr. Jay Prakash Yadav Secretary 9910403893
Mr. Kundan Lal Jt. Secretary 9811375896
Mr. Rajeev Kumar Deora Treasurer 9650029356
Mr. Prabhat Arora Sr. MEC 9811150005
Mr. Ravinder kumar Wadhawan Sr. MEC 9818602690
Mr. D.K. Sharma MEC 9213104683
Mr. Shiv Kant Gupta MEC 9899534955
Mr. A.K. Chaudhary MEC 9810225184
Mr. Upender Sah MEC 9810699436
Mr. P.K. Jain MEC 9871811011
Mr. J.C. Gupta MEC 9810005013
Mr. Nikhil Kumar Popli MEC 9810262488
Mr. Satpal Gupta MEC 9810163308
Mr. Mukesh Kumar Gupta MEC 9810374609
Mr. Shakil Ahmad MEC 9818027876
Mr. G.S. Pathak MEC 9818061535
Mr. M.P. Pathak MEC 9810130608
Mr. J.S. Rana MEC 9810222586
 
 
     
121360 Times Visited