Executive Committee 2018-2019

Office Bearers

Mr. Mukund Raj Jajware, President 9810098270
Mr. Chaman Kumar Gupta, Vice-President 9311027300
Mr. Rajiv Sharma, Secretary 9810094824
Mr. N.K. Sharma, Joint Secretary 9560001220
Mr. Mithlesh Kumar Tiwari, Treasurer 9211258082

Member Executive Committee:

A. Senior MEC (above 25 years)
Mr. Gurcharan Singh Gaba 9810010513
Mr. Jagdish Chand Gupta 9810005013

B. General MEC
1. Mr. A.K. Sharma 9810052638
2. Mr. Dharmender Azad 9811534488
3. Mr. Jay Prakash Yadav 9910403893
4. Mr. Krishan Gopal Bansal 9958267799
5. Mr. Kundan Lal 9811375896
6. Mr. M.Jagannath Rao 9313980590
7. Mr. Rajeev Kumar Deora 9650029356
8. Mr. Ravinder Kumar Wadhawan 9818602690
9. Mr. Shakil Ahmad 9818027876
10. Mr. Vishal Sood 9212095454
11 Mr. Yogendra Kumar Rathi 9811273178
12. Mr. Prabhat Arora 9811150005
13. Mr. Rajesh Chander Mahna 9810116690

 
 
     
3588 Times Visited